Classement U16

1 octobre 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1Strasbourg Alsace Rugby540115846+1123019
2Rugby Club Sucy530211369+442115
3Antony Metro 9253029688+81115
4RC Metz Moselle43018474+100012
5RC Pays de Meaux42029183+8109
6Rugby Epernay Champagne30033098-68011
7USO Massif Central400427141-114000