Classement U16

1 octobre 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1Antony Metro 929702200120+802131
2RC Metz Moselle8602208154+542026
3Strasbourg Alsace Rugby9504229128+1013225
4Rugby Club Sucy8404185147+382220
5RC Pays de Meaux8404152147+52016
6Rugby Epernay Champagne9306155185-302115
7USO Massif Central700747295-248000