Classement Fédérale 2

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1CS Nuiton121101520215+3056155
2CA Orsay RC12903414208+2067249
3US Meyzieu12714334271+633138
4Grand Dole Rugby11704263206+572337
5OL Creusot Bourgogne11704253229+242236
6St-Priest Rugby11605254268-141231
7UMS Pontault-Combault12417185202-172530
8CA Pontarlier12606280316-361130
9US Ris-Orangis12507195310-1150125
10RC Rillieux11407254274-203122
11Antony Metro 92122010221310-891316
12RC Pays de Meaux121011163527-364008