Classement Fédérale 2

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1CS Nuiton171601672272+4008177
2CA Orsay RC171205521276+2459364
3OL Creusot Bourgogne161105405324+814254
4Grand Dole Rugby171106405328+782353
5St-Priest Rugby171106414375+392353
6US Meyzieu15915458336+1224147
7UMS Pontault-Combault17519241303-622635
8CA Pontarlier166010332462-1301130
9Antony Metro 92175012327413-861429
10RC Rillieux165011332410-783227
11US Ris-Orangis155010254424-1700226
12RC Pays de Meaux161015230669-439019