Classement Fédérale 2

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1CS Nuiton141301600245+3557164
2CA Orsay RC141004451238+2137354
3OL Creusot Bourgogne141004359274+854250
4Grand Dole Rugby14905355277+782345
5US Meyzieu14815434326+1084143
6St-Priest Rugby14905348329+191243
7UMS Pontault-Combault14419214247-332631
8CA Pontarlier14608306417-1111130
9US Ris-Orangis14509233386-1530226
10Antony Metro 92144010261343-821324
11RC Rillieux144010301378-773223
12RC Pays de Meaux141013206608-402008