Classement Fédérale 2B

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1US Meyzieu121002499230+2698048
2CS Nuiton121002452217+2355247
3CA Orsay RC12804409248+1615138
4RC Rillieux11803377284+935138
5St-Priest Rugby11803342224+1184137
6RC Pays de Meaux12705330295+352333
7OL Creusot Bourgogne11605274261+132430
8CA Pontarlier12507267484-2171324
9US Ris-Orangis12309236296-601417
10Grand Dole Rugby11209196325-1292111
11Antony Metro 9212219155348-193017
12UMS Pontault-Combault120111106431-325011