Classement Fédérale 2B

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1CS Nuiton171502648235+4138270
2St-Priest Rugby171403597298+2997164
3US Meyzieu161114606300+30610157
4CA Orsay RC171205613344+2697257
5RC Rillieux161006547440+1077249
6OL Creusot Bourgogne161006436359+774448
7RC Pays de Meaux16916405312+933441
8CA Pontarlier165011324711-3871425
9US Ris-Orangis164012270457-1871421
10Antony Metro 92174112247463-2161217
11Grand Dole Rugby173014250516-2662214
12UMS Pontault-Combault170116116624-50801-1