Classement Fédérale 2B

26 juillet 2019
PosÉquipeJGNPPPPCGABOBDPts
1CS Nuiton141202561217+3447257
2US Meyzieu141103551273+2789051
3St-Priest Rugby141103495282+2135150
4CA Orsay RC14905506291+2156244
5RC Rillieux14905463355+1086244
6OL Creusot Bourgogne14905368328+403443
7RC Pays de Meaux14815360268+922336
8CA Pontarlier14509267548-2811324
9US Ris-Orangis143011253392-1391417
10Antony Metro 9214419220375-1551116
11Grand Dole Rugby142012218475-257219
12UMS Pontault-Combault140113116525-409011